Sharecash.Org - Info sharecash.org

sharecash.org receives about 20,300 unique visitors and 69,020 (3.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $162.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $82,544.61. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sharecash.org is ranked number 25,815 in the world and 0.00406% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Chicago, IL, 60607, United States and links to network IP address 50.31.100.25.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is sharecash.org?

Daily Unique Visitors:
20,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
609,000
Daily Pageviews:
69,020 (3.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
25,815 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00406% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 15.2%20.6%10809
Pakistan 7.8%9.4%2859
Algeria 7.4%7.5%1481
Bangladesh 7.1%8.7%1367
Morocco 5.2%4.9%1371
Indonesia 4.9%5.3%6895
Venezuela 3.9%4.4%3115
Egypt 3.8%4.5%4649
Mexico 3.2%1.9%9356
Brazil 2.5%2.1%18741
United States 2.5%1.2%137268
Albania 1.8%1.7%692
Turkey 1.7%0.9%25784
South Africa 1.6%0.4%14421
Argentina 1.2%0.4%15847
Bahrain 1.2%1.0%1385
Thailand 1.1%0.4%16577
Sri Lanka 1.0%2.7%4019
Italy 0.9%0.5%53368
Macedonia 0.9%0.8%1609
Israel 0.9%0.9%8477
Germany 0.9%0.8%61800
Peru 0.9%0.3%13206
Bolivia 0.8%1.0%2210
Saudi Arabia 0.6%0.3%24823
Netherlands 0.6%1.0%30185
Kenya 0.6%0.6%4836
Colombia 0.6%0.3%15132
El Salvador 0.6%0.4%2924
Ecuador 0.5%0.3%4689
United Arab Emirates 0.5%0.3%14789
United Kingdom 0.5%0.3%113440

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sharecash.org
94.57%91.12%3.7
forums.sharecash.org
4.50%6.66%5.6
widget.sharecash.org
3.36%0.89%1.0
download.sharecash.org
1.28%0.38%1.1
OTHER
0%0.95%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush sharecash.org
Domain:
  sharecash.org
Rank:
  497,992
Organic Keywords:
  377
Organic Traffic:
  1,121
Organic Cost:
  $67.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,810
Total Backlinks:
  25,887
Follow Links:
  24,389
Nofollow Links:
  1,498
Referring Domains:
  537
Referring IPs:
  554

How socially engaged is sharecash.org?

Facebook:
  1,115
Google +:
  141
Linkedin:
  26
Stumbles:
  274
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much sharecash.org can earn?

Website Value:
$82,544.61
Daily Revenue:
$162.40
Monthly Revenue:
$4,872.00
Yearly Revenue:
$59,276.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is sharecash.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
50.31.100.25
ASN:
AS32748 
ISP:
Steadfast 
Server Location:
Chicago
IL
60607
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 50.31.100.25

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does sharecash.org load?

Average Load Time:
(2518 ms) 29 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/index.php">ShareCash</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="members/login.php" class="login">LOG IN</a> and 15 others are close to other tap targets .

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

ShareCash renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
DMCA &amp; Copyright and 17 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
The Original PPD Network! renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Copyright © 20…ghts Reserved. and 3 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
We send our pa…ogram members. and 12 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Reliable &amp; Trustworthy and 5 others render only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels) .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://cdn.sharecash.org/main/css/all.css

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 635B (19% reduction).

Minifying http://sharecash.org/ could save 635B (19% reduction) after compression.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  18
Vendor reliability:
  18
Privacy:
  18
Child safety:
  16

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to sharecash.org?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 15 Jul 2016 03:29:51 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: http://sharecash.org/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 15 Jul 2016 03:29:51 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: session=23s10ud6m1odqag6r46uohdidtq6dshl; expires=Fri, 15-Jul-2016 15:29:51 GMT; Max-Age=43200; path=/; domain=.sharecash.org
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS ns1.sharecash.org 3600
NS ns3.sharecash.org 3600
NS ns2.sharecash.org 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
6 years 7 months 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...
Domain Name: SHARECASH.ORG
Domain ID: D155039660-LROR
WHOIS Server:
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2016-07-12T07:55:58Z
Creation Date: 2009-01-06T19:44:08Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-01-06T19:44:08Z
Sponsoring Registrar: eNom, Inc.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Registrant ID: 514dfc98fb5b7621
Registrant Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Registrant Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: Panama
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin ID: 514dfc98fb5b7621
Admin Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Admin Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Admin Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: Panama
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech ID: 514dfc98fb5b7621
Tech Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Tech Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Tech Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: Panama
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.SHARECASH.ORG
Name Server: NS2.SHARECASH.ORG
Name Server: NS3.SHARECASH.ORG
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-07-14T15:25:38Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Access to Public Interest Registry WHOIS information is provided to assist persons in determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the Public Interest Registry registry database. The data in this record is provided by Public Interest Registry for informational purposes only, and Public Interest Registry does not guarantee its accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to(a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or Afilias except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. All rights reserved. Public Interest Registry reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
Last update was 256 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sharecash.org widget